BeckMcs opacity: 0.0;

Kenji Nojima

Date of birth: 1976-03-16
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Non-anime roles:
Clark Kent in "Smallville" (live-action TV series) (Japanese)
Edit Officer (Fiery Vocal) in "Dynasty Warriors 4 Empires" (VG) (Japanese)
Edit Officer (Male) in "Dynasty Warriors 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Fu Xi in "Dynasty Warriors 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Hans Grimm (Archer) in "Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War" (VG) (Japanese)
Hikaru Ichijou in "Super Robot Wars Alpha & Alpha Gaiden" (VG/PSX) (Japanese)
Junichirou Hokari in "Tokimeki Memorial 2" (VG)
Kei Tsukasa in "Ayashi no Ceres: Ten'nyo no Utagoe ~The Heavenly Voice~" (CD drama)
Lu Xun in "Dynasty Warriors 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Lu Xun in "Dynasty Warriors 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Shiki Tohno in "Melty Blood" (VG) (Japanese)
Tatsuya Kida in "Mars Original Sound Theatre" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Wander in "Shadow of The Collossus" (VG)

Staff in:
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) : Shuro/Kei Image Song Performance (Ep 22 insert)

Cast in:
Angel Project (special) as Setsuna
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) as Setsuna
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Taira
Blue Gender (TV) as Yuji Kaidou
Blue Gender: The Warrior (movie) as Yuji Kaido
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) as Underboss (ep. 1-2, 4)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Yasushi Omocha
Galaxy Angel (TV) as Android Darling
Gear Fighter Dendoh (TV) as Susumu Kirakuni; Abzolute
Generation of Chaos III ~Toki no Fuuin~ (OAV) as Welles
Genma Wars (TV) as Loof
GUYVER: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) as Sho Fukamachi/Guyver I
Hanasaka Tenshi Ten-Ten-kun (TV) as Torakichi Kikusaki
Heat Guy J (TV) as Ray Dullea (Ep 8)
Kabutomushi Ouji Mushiking - Mori no Tame no Densetsu (TV) as Souma
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) as Toudou Hijiri
Massugu ni Ikou (TV) as Akiyoshi Junichi
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Yuuna Roma Seiran; Burt Heim
Moeyo Ken (OAV) as Shintaro Yuzuki
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV) as Inaba (ep 2)
Orphen (TV) as Cox (ep 14)
Outlaw Star (TV) as Staff Officer (ep 3)
Pilot Candidate (TV) as Erts Virny Cocteau
Pocket Monster Crystal: Raikou Ikazuchi no Densetsu (special) as Kenta
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Tetsuya
Rave Master (TV) as Solacido
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) as Spark
Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Domon Kai
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) as Sodekomaru (eps 1, 2)
Sentimental Journey (TV) as boy (ep 4)
Shakugan no SHANA (TV) as Keisaku Satou
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV) as Hajime Murata
Shutsugeki! Machine Robo Rescue (TV) as Submarine Robo; Col. Hazard
Sister Princess (TV) as Wataru Minakami
Sotsugyo M (OAV) as Aoi Aoyagi
Spiral (TV) as Kanone Hilbert
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy (TV) as Turmeric
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy Summer Special as Turmeric
Sukisho (TV) as Hano Yoshihiro
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) as Kenneth Barl
The Marshmallow Times (TV) as Lime
The Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Trigun (TV) as Richie
Ultimate Muscle (TV) as Jade
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Takumi Tsubotzuka (eps. 54-57)
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as RD

© 2006-2011 beck-mcs.org - Tous droits réservés
Design by Gd Alex - Program by Castor
Pour toute question, n'hésitez pas à contacter le webmaster ou à venir sur le forum.
Forum Contact